Is Kosher Baby Dills Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR).

Check Kosher Baby Dills against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Jar, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegaryBland
Texture
CrunchyLiquid
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal PrepSnacking