Is KOSHER DELI WHOLE DILL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SPICES, GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), TURMERIC, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check KOSHER DELI WHOLE DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOSHER DELI WHOLE DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SourTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking


