Is Kosher Dill Minis In Pouches 6/12.6 Fl Oz - 12.6 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavors, and Turmeric (for Color).
Check Kosher Dill Minis In Pouches 6/12.6 Fl Oz - 12.6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosher Dill Minis In Pouches 6/12.6 Fl Oz - 12.6 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Kosher Dill Minis In Pouches 6/12.6 Fl Oz - 12.6 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteGiant EagleMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichSalad


