Is KOSHER DILL PICKLE SPEARS, KOSHER DILL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, (CORIANDER SEED, MUSTARD SEED, DILL SEED, WHOLE RED CHILIES, BAYLEAVES, CASSIA, ALL SPICE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check KOSHER DILL PICKLE SPEARS, KOSHER DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
AcidicSaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingOn The Go