Is KOSHER DILL SANDWICH PICKLES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5.
Check KOSHER DILL SANDWICH PICKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOSHER DILL SANDWICH PICKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking


