Is Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices, 24 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cucumbers, water, distilled white vinegar, salt, garlic, spices (coriander seed, mustard seed, dill seed, whole red chilies, bay leaves, cassia, allspice), calcium chloride, natural flavors, turmeric (color)
Check Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices, 24 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices, 24 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices, 24 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing


