Is KOSHER DILL SPEARS, KOSHER DILL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5.

Check KOSHER DILL SPEARS, KOSHER DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
SavoryTangySourSalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich