Is KOSHER DILL SPEARS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PICKLES, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (0.10% ADDED AS PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW #5 AND BLUE #1.

Check KOSHER DILL SPEARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
AcidicSourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingSalad