Is Kosher Dill Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Natural Flavor, Turmeric (For Color), Gum Arabic

Check Kosher Dill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kosher Dill is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichDippingSnacking