Is Kosher For Passover Torino 5 Pack Milk Switzerland Chocolate Bars - 4oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HAZELNUTS (12%), COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, ALMONDS (5%), COCONUT FAT, CHOCOLATE, COCOA: 36% MINIMUM

Check Kosher For Passover Torino 5 Pack Milk Switzerland Chocolate Bars - 4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kosher For Passover Torino 5 Pack Milk Switzerland Chocolate Bars - 4oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go