Is Kosher Organic Cooked Turchicklam Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turkey, Organic Chicken, Organic Lamb

Check Kosher Organic Cooked Turchicklam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kosher Organic Cooked Turchicklam is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichSalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking