Is Kosher Rotisserie Chicken, Plain Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (Injected With Up To 15% Solution Of Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, And Natural Flavor)
Check Kosher Rotisserie Chicken, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosher Rotisserie Chicken, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kosher Rotisserie Chicken, Plain is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSide Dish


