Is Kosher Rotisserie Chicken, Plain Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (Injected With Up To 15% Solution Of Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, And Natural Flavor)
Check Kosher Rotisserie Chicken, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosher Rotisserie Chicken, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kosher Rotisserie Chicken, Plain is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSide Dish


