Is KOSHER SPEARS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5

Check KOSHER SPEARS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KOSHER SPEARS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
SourSaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing