Is Kosmos Dry Rub SPG Beef Dry Rub Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic, Organic Cane Sugar, Spices.
Check Kosmos Dry Rub SPG Beef Dry Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosmos Dry Rub SPG Beef Dry Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kosmos Dry Rub SPG Beef Dry Rub is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavoryPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading


