Is Kosterina Garlic Olive Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic Oil

Check Kosterina Garlic Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing