Is KOSTO, PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, COCOA, SALT, TAPIOCA, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check KOSTO, PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking