Is Kotlin Mild Ketchup 450g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (160g of Tomatoes Used per 100g of Product), Sugar, Vinegar, Modified Starch, Salt, Acidity Regulator - Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Spices
Check Kotlin Mild Ketchup 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kotlin Mild Ketchup 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


