Is Kountry Boys Thick Sliced Peppered Bacon 36 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Bacon Cured With Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate

Check Kountry Boys Thick Sliced Peppered Bacon 36 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kountry Boys Thick Sliced Peppered Bacon 36 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping