Is KOURELLAS, WHITE WHEY P.D.O. CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Sheep And Goat's Whey, Natural Sea Salt, Organic Cream

Check KOURELLAS, WHITE WHEY P.D.O. CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KOURELLAS, WHITE WHEY P.D.O. CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing