Is KOZLIK'S CANADIAN MUSTARD, PREPARED MUSTARD, BALSAMIC FIG & DATE, BALSAMIC FIG & DATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard Seed, Water, Figs, Dates, Balsamic Vinegar, Wine, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract

Check KOZLIK'S CANADIAN MUSTARD, PREPARED MUSTARD, BALSAMIC FIG & DATE, BALSAMIC FIG & DATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KOZLIK'S CANADIAN MUSTARD, PREPARED MUSTARD, BALSAMIC FIG & DATE, BALSAMIC FIG & DATE is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySweetFruitySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepTopping