Is Kozliks Horseradish Mustard Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Water, Horseradish, Spices, Salt

Check Kozliks Horseradish Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kozliks Horseradish Mustard is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewaySpud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping