Is Kozy Shack Creamy Oats: 7 oz Cinnamon Heat & Eat Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Steel Cut Oats, Cane Sugar, Rolled Oats, Brown Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Eggs, Salt, Natural Flavor, Cinnamon, Contains: Milk, E
Check Kozy Shack Creamy Oats: 7 oz Cinnamon Heat & Eat Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kozy Shack Creamy Oats: 7 oz Cinnamon Heat & Eat Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Oats, Quick 1 - Minute Oatmeal, 18 oz Canister
Oatmeal Squares Brown Sugar Breakfast Cereal - 14.5oz - Quaker Oats
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Where to buy
Kozy Shack Creamy Oats: 7 oz Cinnamon Heat & Eat Oatmeal is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Pouch


