Is Kozy Shack, Pudding Chocolate, 4 Ounce, 4 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Carrageenan, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor
Check Kozy Shack, Pudding Chocolate, 4 Ounce, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kozy Shack, Pudding Chocolate, 4 Ounce, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Where to buy
Kozy Shack, Pudding Chocolate, 4 Ounce, 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cup


