Is KozyShack SmartGels Cherry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Water, Cane Sugar. Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates (color), Fumaric Acid.

Check KozyShack SmartGels Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go