Is KP Choc Dips White 28g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Sugar, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Dried Whole Milk, Lactose (Milk), Whey Protein (Milk), Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Raising Agents: Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Dried Whey (Milk), Salt, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract
Check KP Choc Dips White 28g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KP Choc Dips White 28g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
KP Choc Dips White 28g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


