Is Kp Dry Roasted Peanuts 50 G (Pack of 24) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peanuts, dry roasted flavour [salt, flavour enhancér: monosodium glutamate, dried yeast extract, rice flour, paprika, spices & herbs, celery seed powder, dried onion, dried garlic, colours: paprika extract, turmeric extract

Check Kp Dry Roasted Peanuts 50 G (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kp Dry Roasted Peanuts 50 G (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon