Is KP Dry Roasted Peanuts 50g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Dry Roasted Flavour (Salt, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Dried Yeast Extract, Rice Flour, Paprika, Spices & Herbs, Celery Seed Powder, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Colour: Paprika Extract, Turmeric Extract, Smoke Flavouring), Stabiliser: Acacia Gum

Check KP Dry Roasted Peanuts 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KP Dry Roasted Peanuts 50g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go