Is KP Honey Roast Peanuts Snack Packs 5 x 30g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (86%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Honey (1.5%), Glucose Syrup, Salt, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum

Check KP Honey Roast Peanuts Snack Packs 5 x 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KP Honey Roast Peanuts Snack Packs 5 x 30g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyHoney
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich