Is KRABBY PATTIES CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, GLAZING AGENT (PALM KERNEL OIL). POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE). ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40. YELLOW 5 YELLOW 6, BLUE 1. TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check KRABBY PATTIES CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go