Is Krabby Patties Egg Hunt Mix Gummy Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALT SYRUP, SUGAR, STARCH ACETATE, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, PECTIN, CARNAUBA WAX, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40).
Check Krabby Patties Egg Hunt Mix Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krabby Patties Egg Hunt Mix Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


