Is Kraft 100 % Parmesan Grated Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan Cheese (milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Modified Milk Ingredients, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Lipase), Cellulose Powder, Potassium Sorbate. Contains: Milk
Check Kraft 100 % Parmesan Grated Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft 100 % Parmesan Grated Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Reviews
Parmcheese
Favourite
priceygood value
luvbug•Feb 24, 2021
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft 100 % Parmesan Grated Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Powder, Flake
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


