Is Kraft 100% Parmesan Grated Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Cream, Modified Milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose Powder, Potassium Sorbate. Contains Milk.
Check Kraft 100% Parmesan Grated Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft 100% Parmesan Grated Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltyNuttyUmamiSavory
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCookingMeal Prep


