Is Kraft Barbecue Sauce, Hint of Honey Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Honey, Modified Food Starch, Molasses, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Mustard Flour, Dried Onion, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Caramel Color, Spices, Natural Flavor, Nondeclare, Dried Garlic, Paprika, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Kraft Barbecue Sauce, Hint of Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Barbecue Sauce, Hint of Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Barbecue Sauce, Hint of Honey is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteGiant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


