Is Kraft Big Slice Swiss Cheese Slices, 10 ct - 8 oz Wrapper Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes
Check Kraft Big Slice Swiss Cheese Slices, 10 ct - 8 oz Wrapper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Big Slice Swiss Cheese Slices, 10 ct - 8 oz Wrapper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Big Slice Swiss Cheese Slices, 10 ct - 8 oz Wrapper is available at 4 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeIGAWalgreens
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


