Is Kraft Bluey Mild Cheese Sticks 10 pack Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasturised Milk, Salt, Cultures (from Milk), Rennet (Vegetarian)

Check Kraft Bluey Mild Cheese Sticks 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Bluey Mild Cheese Sticks 10 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch