Is Kraft Bull's Eye Bold Original BBQ Sauce Oat Free?

Description
A bold, smoky, slightly sweet barbecue sauce with a thick, glossy texture that clings to meats. Commonly used for grilling, basting, brushing, and as a dipping sauce for burgers and ribs. Reviewers frequently note its robust flavor and clingy consistency; some call the taste intense or overly sweet for dishes.

Description
A bold, smoky, slightly sweet barbecue sauce with a thick, glossy texture that clings to meats. Commonly used for grilling, basting, brushing, and as a dipping sauce for burgers and ribs. Reviewers frequently note its robust flavor and clingy consistency; some call the taste intense or overly sweet for dishes.
Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, Water, Tomato Paste, Cooking Molasses, Vinegar, Salt, Modified Cornstarch, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavour, Mustard, Dried Onions, Spices, Dried Garlic, (B010g), Contains: Mustard
Check Kraft Bull's Eye Bold Original BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Bull's Eye Bold Original BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Bull's Eye Bold Original BBQ Sauce is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


