Is Kraft Calorie-Wise Catalina Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Garlic, Dried Onions, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Disodium Edta, Beta-apo-8'-carotenal, Canthaxanthin.
Check Kraft Calorie-Wise Catalina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Calorie-Wise Catalina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


