Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kraft Calorie-Wise Green With Feta Oregano Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Water, Vegetable Oil, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Seasonings, Spices, Feta Cheese (milk), Romano Cheese, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Phosphoric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains: Milk.

Check Kraft Calorie-Wise Green With Feta Oregano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSaltyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Pescatarian? Kraft Calorie-Wise Green With Feta Oregano | Spoonful