Is Kraft Calorie-Wise Sundried Tomato Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Sun Dried Tomatoes, Parmesan And Romano Cheeses (milk), Salt, Seasonings, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavour, Paprika Oleoresin, Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains Milk.

Check Kraft Calorie-Wise Sundried Tomato Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingCooking