Is Kraft Cheese Natural Slices Havarti - 7 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes.
Check Kraft Cheese Natural Slices Havarti - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Cheese Natural Slices Havarti - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallows - 12oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Where to buy
Kraft Cheese Natural Slices Havarti - 7 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VonsSafeway
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


