No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Kraft Cracker Cuts Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7.0 oz Package Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes Annatto (Color).

Check Kraft Cracker Cuts Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7.0 oz Package against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Cracker Cuts Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7.0 oz Package is available at 6 retailers

KrogerTargetWalmartHy-VeeMeijerIGA

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Lactose Free? Kraft Cracker Cuts Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7.0 oz Package | Spoonful