Is KRAFT, CREAMY BALSAMIC DRESSING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE JUICE, WATER), SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED GARLIC, DIJON MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, WHITE WINE, TARTARIC AND CITRIC ACIDS, SPICE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, POLYSORBATE 60, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check KRAFT, CREAMY BALSAMIC DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAFT, CREAMY BALSAMIC DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidicSweetVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


