Is Kraft Creamy French Dressing Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Soybean oil, high fructose corn syrup, vinegar, water, salt, contains less than 2% of whey (from milk), modified food starch, paprika, sorbic acid and calcium disodium EDTA (to protect flavor), polysorbate 60, dried garlic, xanthan gum, guar gum, yellow 6, yellow 5, natural flavor. Contains: milk.
Check Kraft Creamy French Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Creamy French Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


