Is Kraft Creamy Melt Three Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Monterey Jack Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [color]), Colby Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [color]), Modified Cornstarch (added To Prevent Caking), Cream Cheese Powder (cream Cheese [pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Enzyme], Nonfat Dry Milk, Natamycin [a Natural Mold Inhibitor]). Contains Milk.
Check Kraft Creamy Melt Three Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Creamy Melt Three Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking


