Is Kraft Deluxe Supreme Italian Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, RED ONION, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DRIED ONION, SPICES, PARMESAN CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), DRIED GARLIC, ROMANO CHEESE MADE FROM COW'S MILK (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR). CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Kraft Deluxe Supreme Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegarySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep