Is KRAFT DINNER Underwater Creature Shapes Macaroni & Cheese 15 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta (From Wheat), Cheese Sauce (Dried Whey (From Milk), Cheddar Cheese, Salt, Butter, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid (Acidulant), Sodium Phosphates, Annatto (For Colour))

Check KRAFT DINNER Underwater Creature Shapes Macaroni & Cheese 15 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch