Is KRAFT DRESSING-LIQUID FRENCH VINAIGRETTE LIGHT 235 ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Spirit Vinegar (9%), Sugar, Salt, Herbs, Onions, Stabilisers (Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose, Carboxymethyl Cellulose), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Black Pepper, Colours (Titanium Dioxide, Beta-Carotene), Flavouring (contains MUSTARD).
Check KRAFT DRESSING-LIQUID FRENCH VINAIGRETTE LIGHT 235 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAFT DRESSING-LIQUID FRENCH VINAIGRETTE LIGHT 235 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Dressing · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


