Is KRAFT DRESSING-LIQUID THOUSAND ISLAND LIGHT 235 ML Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, spirit vinegar, tomato puree (10%), glucose syrup, sugar, gherkin (5%), modified starch, rapeseed oil, salt, MUSTARD seed flour, spices, thickener (xanthan gum), colour (titanium dioxide), flavourings, antioxidant (calcium disodium EDTA).
Check KRAFT DRESSING-LIQUID THOUSAND ISLAND LIGHT 235 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAFT DRESSING-LIQUID THOUSAND ISLAND LIGHT 235 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


