Is Kraft Dressing Vinaigrette Red Wine - 16 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Kraft Red Wine Vinaigrette Dressing in the 16 fl oz bottle is a quality product made with bold, vibrant flavors. It is ready to enjoy with a quick shake and is free from high fructose corn syrup, artificial flavors, and added MSG. This versatile dressing works well as a salad dressing or marinade. People find this dressing delicious and perfect for salads, appreciating its flavor. With its quality ingredients and positive reception, Kraft Red Wine Vinaigrette Dressing is a great choice for those looking to enhance their meals with a flavorful and versatile dressing.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, soybean oil, vinegar, red wine vinegar, canola oil, sugar, salt, dried onions, contains less than 2 % of: xanthan gum, red 40, natural flavor, oleoresin paprika, potassium sorbate and calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor)

Check Kraft Dressing Vinaigrette Red Wine - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Dressing Vinaigrette Red Wine - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping